ELEYUS Della 700 50 IS BL stainless steel
Photos 10 |
ELEYUS Della 700 50 IS BL stainless steel |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Della 700 50 IS BL stainless steel
All prices 39 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus Della 700 50 IS+BL | 6 629 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Della 700 50 Isbl | 5 170 ₴ |
ELEYUS DELLA 700 50 IS+BL | 6 285 ₴ |
ELEYUS DELLA 700 50 IS+BL | 6 254 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Della 700 50 IS+BL | 5 590 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Della 700 50 IS BL configurations
Price for ELEYUS Della 700 50 IS BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Della 700 50 BG beige | from 5 204 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
ELEYUS Della 700 50 BL black | from 4 951 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
ELEYUS Della 700 50 IS BL stainless steel | from 5 067 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
ELEYUS Della 700 50 WH white | from 5 199 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →