ELEYUS Della 700 50 WH white
Photos 10 |
ELEYUS Della 700 50 WH white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Della 700 50 WH white
All prices 34 →Витяжка Eleyus Della 700 50 WH | 5 346 ₴ |
ELEYUS DELLA 700 50 WH | 5 399 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Della 700 50 Wh | 6 046 ₴ |
ELEYUS DELLA 700 50 WH | 5 372 ₴ |
Вытяжка eleyus della 700 50 wh | 5 847 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Della 700 50 WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Della 700 50 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Della 700 50 BG beige | from 5 239 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
ELEYUS Della 700 50 BL black | from 5 346 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
ELEYUS Della 700 50 IS BL stainless steel | from 5 170 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
ELEYUS Della 700 50 WH white | from 5 199 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →