ELEYUS Integra 800 LED 52 BL black
Photos 8 |
ELEYUS Integra 800 LED 52 BL black 2023powerful black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Integra 800 LED 52 BL black
All prices 28 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus INTEGRA 800 LED 52 BL | 8 639 ₴ |
Витяжка вбудована Eleyus Integra 800 52 BL | 8 299 ₴ |
ELEYUS INTEGRA 800 LED 52 BL | 8 195 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Integra 800 Led 52 Bl | 9 210 ₴ |
ELEYUS INTEGRA 800 LED 52 BL | 8 154 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Integra 800 LED 52 BL configurations
Price for ELEYUS Integra 800 LED 52 BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Integra 800 LED 52 BL black | from 8 113 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
ELEYUS Integra 800 LED 52 WH white | from 8 599 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →