ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 WH white
Photos 4 |
ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 WH white 2020powerful black white |
|
Sufficiently advanced and powerful fully built-in cooker hood, designed to serve the premises of a small or medium area (10-19 m²). Among the key features of the model - the device is almost entirely hidden in a hanging cabinet, uses a perimeter air suction system, and also has a convenient touch control panel. After installation, only the front panel of tempered glass, covered with high-temperature ceramic paint, remains visible - white and black versions are available on the market.
The kitchen hood ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 WH is based on a powerful engine with a maximum operating power of 800 m³/h, while the maximum noise level is quite comfortable 53 dB. The manufacturer provides three modes for adjusting the current power of the device. With the off timer, you can programme the hood to automatically turn off after 15 to 90 minutes. The lighting system is formed from two LED strips with a wide light scattering angle of 170º. The complete filtration system has a five-layer aluminium filter, which allows even small particles of grease to be retained and thus protects the hood motor. To operate the device in recirculation mode, it is possible to connect a carbon filter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Buy ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 WH white
All prices 55 →Eleyus Eleyus Gemini 800 LED 52 WH | 11 599 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Eleyus GEMINI 800 LED 52 WH | 11 599 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Gemini 800 LED 52 WH | 7 540 ₴ |
ELEYUS GEMINI 800 LED 52 WH | 10 900 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Gemini 800 Led 52 WH | 7 860 ₴ |
ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 BL black | from 6 581 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 WH white | from 7 190 ₴ | 59 offers |