ELEYUS Storm 700 60 BL black
Photos 10 |
ELEYUS Storm 700 60 BL black |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Storm 700 60 BL black
All prices 42 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus Storm 700 60 BL | 4 469 ₴ |
ELEYUS STORM 700 60 BL | 4 277 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Storm 700 60 BL | 4 270 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Storm 700 60 Bl | 4 257 ₴ |
ELEYUS STORM 700 60 BL | 4 256 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
2 0 1 1 |
Disappointed with the purchase. Vaughan vzagalі not vityaguє!!!!!! no more noise. the call is compact and the lighting is practical. Vaughan vzagalі not vityaguє!!!!!! navitka do not trim, even if there are 3 speed modes, it blows less than noise. only they installed it, but I don’t know what to do with it. I telephone to the service center, and there the forwarding is permanent. use ELEYUS Storm 700 60 WH less than month |
I bought it half a year ago, I am very satisfied, it works quietly, it does not make noise, it draws well even at 2 speeds. And also that I liked that the guides are lateral and the carriage does not sag and stay stable !!! For the price, this is a worthy choice and plus a 5-year warranty. no use ELEYUS Storm 700 60 WH few months |
As for me, the norms are a combination of quality and price. Finding a quality built-in hood for that kind of money is not so easy - I'm just in the process of renovating a kitchen and I know what I'm talking about. An added bonus is a three-year warranty. Although I have not yet had a hood break, so I don’t even know how significant this bonus is. Normally became in the kitchen cabinet, fortunately, the height of the hood is small. The kitchen has a row of cabinets above the stove, and against their background the hood is not noticeable at all. I often cook for a couple, which creates a number of problems, especially now, when you can’t especially open the windows. The hood of the norms solved the problem, it copes well with steam, smoke, even if you cook several dishes. The backlight is also good. If you need to do something only on the stove, then the light in the kitchen can not be turned on at all, the built-in flashlight of the hood is enough. I bought the brown model, there are several other colors. Unlike many other models I've seen, the noise isn't too loud at normal load levels, and I've heard worse. Small dimensions are good then, when the steam comes from the stove. The extractor hood does not cope well with cigarette smoke in the kitchen, I still have to open the window, although I was hoping for something else. At maximum load, it vibrates noticeably. The problem is not big, but still. use ELEYUS Storm 700 60 WH month or more |
3 out of 4 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
ELEYUS Storm 700 60 BL configurations
Price for ELEYUS Storm 700 60 BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Storm 700 60 BG beige | from 4 270 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
ELEYUS Storm 700 60 BL black | from 3 799 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
ELEYUS Storm 700 60 BR brown | from 3 862 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
ELEYUS Storm 700 60 IS stainless steel | from 4 149 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
ELEYUS Storm 700 60 WH white | from 3 879 ₴ | 46 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →