Elica Getup Naked/A/90 graphite
Photos 6 |
Elica Getup Naked/A/90 graphite |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elica Getup Naked/A/90 graphite
Elica GETUP NAKED/A/90 | 93 600 ₴ |
Вытяжка Elica GETUP NAKED/A/90 | 54 441 ₴ |
Витяжка Elica GETUP NAKED/A/90 | 94 981 ₴ |
Elica Getup Naked/A/90 configurations
Price for Elica Getup Naked/A/90 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elica Getup BL MAT/A/90 black | from 78 900 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Elica Getup Naked/A/90 graphite | from 54 441 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Elica Getup Cast Iron/A/90 gray | from 54 047 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Elica Getup IX/A/90 stainless steel | from 55 625 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →