Ferrino Lightent 3 Pro
Videos 3Photos 11 |
Ferrino Lightent 3 Pro
Suitable for:trekking
Number of seats:3
Season:spring/autumn, summer
Design:vestibule
Frame:aluminium
tent material:polyester
Bottom material:polyester
Weight:2.75 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Ferrino Lightent 3 Pro
All prices 34 →Палатка Ferrino Lightent 3 Pro Olive Green (92173LOOFR) 968205 | 10 392 ₴ |
Намет для трьох осіб FERRINO Lightent 3 Pro F92173-2021LIIFR | 20 011 ₴ |
Намет Ferrino Lightent 3 Pro Olive Green (92173LOOFR) | 12 999 ₴ |
Намет для трьох осіб FERRINO Lightent 3 Pro F92173-2021LIIFR | 20 011 ₴ |
Палатка Ferrino Lightent 3 Pro Olive Green (92173LOOFR) 928977 | 10 399 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →