Ferro Vasto BVA77
Ferro Vasto BVA77 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Vasto BVA77
All prices 7 →Ferro Ferro BVA77 | 2 232 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Ferro Vasto (BVA77) BVA77 | 1 499 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний FERRO Vasto хром латунь з душовим набором | 2 232 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Ferro Vasto (BVA77) BVA77 | 2 232 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран FERRO VASTO BVA77 | 2 114 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний FERRO Vasto хром латунь з душовим набором | 2 232 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу з ручною лійкою Ferro Vasto BVA77 | 2 371 ₴ |
Additional features tap Ferro Vasto BVA77:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →