Ferro Vasto BVA11
Ferro Vasto BVA11 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Vasto BVA11
All prices 6 →Ferro Ferro BVA11 | 2 657 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом FERRO Vasto хром лат | 2 657 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни з душовим набором Ferro Vasto (BVA11) BVA11 | 2 657 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран FERRO VASTO BVA11 | 2 657 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом FERRO Vasto хром лат | 2 657 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни з душовою лійкою Ferro Vasto BVA11 | 2 809 ₴ |
Additional features tap Ferro Vasto BVA11:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →