Haiba Columbia 009 Euro HB0815
Haiba Columbia 009 Euro HB0815 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Columbia 009 Euro HB0815
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом HAIBA COLUMBIA 009 х | 3 026 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba COLUMBIA 009 (HB0815) | 3 026 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba COLUMBIA 009 (HB0815) | 3 026 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Ванни Haiba Columbia 009 (Hb0815) | 3 026 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Haiba Columbia 009 Euro HB0815:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →