Haiba Onix 009 Euro HB0321
Haiba Onix 009 Euro HB0321 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Onix 009 Euro HB0321
All prices 8 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом HAIBA ONIX 009 хром | 2 461 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba ONIX 009 (HB0321) | 2 461 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba ONIX 009 (HB0321) | 2 461 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba Onix 009 (HB0321) | 2 461 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →