Haiba Germes 009 Euro HB0141
Haiba Germes 009 Euro HB0141 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Germes 009 Euro HB0141
All prices 6 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом HAIBA Germes 009 хро | 2 599 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba GERMES 009 (HB0141) | 2 599 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba GERMES 009 (HB0141) | 2 599 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Ванни Haiba Germes 009 (Hb0141) | 2 599 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом HAIBA GERMES 009 хро | 2 599 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни HAIBA GERMES 009 EURO HB0141 | 2 785 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →