Fiore Kevon 81CR8123
Photos 10 |
Fiore Kevon 81CR8123 |
|
The model is available in two modifications: 81CR8123 01 with a connection diameter of G 3/8" and 81CR8123 02 with a connection diameter of G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiore 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiore.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiore Kevon 81CR8123
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ РАКОВИНИ FIORE KEVON CHIC ХРОМ / БІЛИЙ 81WX8123 | 5 140 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Fiore Kevon Chic хром 81CR8123 | 3 298 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ РАКОВИНИ FIORE KEVON CHIC ХРОМ 81CR8123 | 3 298 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Fiore Kevon Chic белый 81WX8123 | 5 140 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →