Fissman Magic Brown 4330 20 cm
Photos 3 |
Fissman Magic Brown 4330 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Magic Brown 4330 20 cm
Сковорода для смаження Fissman MAGIC BROWN 20x4,5 см індукційна (4330) | 885 ₴ |
Сковорода Magic Brown 20см із антипригарним покриттям Fissman 4330 | 1 221 ₴ |
Сковорода Magic Brown 20х4.5см з антипригарним покриттям Fissman 4330 | 1 221 ₴ |
Сковорода Fissman Magic Brown 20х4.5см з індукційним дном і кам'яним антип | 1 256 ₴ |
Сковорода для смаження з індукційним дном Fissman Magic Brown 20x4,5см 433 | 1 221 ₴ |
Fissman Magic Brown 4330 configurations
Price for Fissman Magic Brown 4330 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Magic Brown 4330 20 cm | from 885 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Fissman Magic Brown 4331 24 cm | from 1 282 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Fissman Magic Brown 4332 26 cm | from 1 590 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Fissman Magic Brown 4333 28 cm | from 1 573 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →