Flagman Bonus Twich 70MH (FBST70MH)
Flagman Bonus Twich 70MH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Bonus Twich 70MH
Спиннинговое удилище Flagman Bonus Twich 70MH 2.13м 9-37г FBST70MH | 676 ₴ |
Спінінг Flagman Bonus Twich 70MH 2.13 м 9-37р (FBST70MH) | 845 ₴ |
Спінінг Flagman Bonus Twich 70MH 2,13m 9-37г (133320) | 845 ₴ |
Спиннинговое спінінг Flagman Bonus Twich 70MH 2.13 м 9-37р | 845 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →