Flagman Bonus 73MH (FBS73MH)
Photos 6 |
Flagman Bonus 73MH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Bonus 73MH
Спиннинговое удилище Flagman Bonus 73MH 2.21м 10-35г FBS73MH | 686 ₴ |
Спінінг Flagman Bonus 73MH 2.21м 10-35г (FBS73MH) | 728 ₴ |
Спінінг Flagman Bonus 73MH 2,21m 10-35g (133313) | 686 ₴ |
Вудлище Flagman Bonus 73MH 2,21m 10-35g FBS73MH | 733 ₴ |
Спиннинговое спінінг Flagman Bonus 73MH 2.21 м 10-35г | 857 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →