Franke Ambient 115.0265.999
Photos 5 |
Franke Ambient 115.0265.999 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Ambient 115.0265.999
All prices 22 →Кухонний змішувач Franke Ambient (115.0289.513) 115.0289.513 | 8 316 ₴ |
Franke Ambient Pull-Out onyx 115.0289.511 | 13 120 ₴ |
Franke Ambient Pull-Out grafit 115.0289.518 | 13 448 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke Ambient (115.0265.999) | 6 633 ₴ |
Franke Ambient Pull-Out onyx 115.0289.511 | 13 776 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- P/N 115.0265.999 — chrome
- P/N 115.0274.629 — chrome / sugar
- P/N 115.0289.517 — chrome/beige
- P/N 115.0289.514 — chrome/white
- P/N 115.0289.518 — chrome/graphite
- P/N 115.0289.513 — chrome/chocolate
- P/N 115.0289.511 — chrome/onyx
- P/N 115.0289.520 — chrome/vanilla
- P/N 115.0289.532 — chrome/almond
We recommendCompare using chart →