Frap H805 F22805
Photos 6 |
Frap H805 F22805 |
|
Wall holder for shower set included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Frap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Frap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Frap H805 F22805
All prices 13 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом FRAP сатин нержавіюча | 2 749 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Frap F22805, сатин 1035785 | 2 749 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванной FRAP F22805 | 2 474 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Frap H805 F22805, нержавіюча сталь. | 2 749 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Frap F22805 | 2 749 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →