Frap H703 F22703-B
Photos 4 |
Frap H703 F22703-B |
|
Wall holder for shower set included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Frap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Frap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Frap H703 F22703-B
All prices 12 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом FRAP хром силумін F227 | 1 574 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Frap F22703-B, хром 1033791 | 1 574 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Frap H703 F22703-B, хром | 1 574 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Frap F22703-B | 1 574 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Frap F22703-B 1033791 | 1 574 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →