Frap H994 F40994-6
Photos 8 |
Frap H994 F40994-6 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Frap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Frap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Frap H994 F40994-6
All prices 25 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний з гнучким виливом FRAP чорний нержавіюча | 1 617 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Frap F40994-6 з гнучким виливом, чорний 1040790 | 1 617 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни FRAP F40994-6 | 1 455 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Frap H994 F40994-6 з гнучким виливом, чорний | 1 617 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Frap F40994-6 | 1 617 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →