Frap H993 F40993-6
Photos 10 |
Frap H993 F40993-6 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Frap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Frap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Frap H993 F40993-6
All prices 18 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний з гнучким виливом FRAP чорний нержавіюча | 1 473 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Frap F40993-6 з гнучким виливом, 2 режими, чорний 10407 | 1 473 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни FRAP F40993-6 | 1 326 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Frap H993 F40993-6 з гнучким виливом, 2 режими, чорний | 1 473 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Frap F40993-6 | 1 473 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →