Frap H702 F22702-B
Photos 3 |
Frap H702 F22702-B |
|
Wall holder for shower set included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Frap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Frap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Frap H702 F22702-B
All prices 12 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом FRAP H702 хром силумін | 1 430 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Frap F22702-B, хром 1033786 | 1 430 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Frap H702 F22702-B, хром | 1 430 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Frap F22702-B | 1 430 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Frap F22702-B 1033786 | 1 430 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →