FSP Champ CH-1102TS 2000 VA
Videos 3 |
FSP Champ CH-1102TS 2000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FSP Champ CH-1102TS 2000 VA
All prices 20 →FSP FSP Champ 2K, 2000VA/1800W, LCD, USB, 3xSchuko (PPF16A1900) | 22 210 ₴ |
ДБЖ FSP Champ 2 kVA, Tower, Schuko (CH-1102TS), 2000VA/1800W, Online, Schu | 18 015 ₴ |
Fsp Champ 2000VA Schuko CH-1102TS (PPF16A1900) | 24 305 ₴ |
ДБЖ FSP Champ 2 kVA, Tower, Schuko (CH-1102TS), 2000VA/1800W, Online, Schu | 19 103 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
FSP Champ CH-1102TS configurations
Price for FSP Champ CH-1102TS |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSP Champ CH-1101TS 1000 VA | from 10 264 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
FSP Champ CH-1102TS 2000 VA | from 17 746 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
FSP Champ CH-1103TS 3000 VA | from 20 948 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →