FSP Champ Rack 1k 1000 VA
Photos 5 |
FSP Champ Rack 1k 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FSP Champ Rack 1k 1000 VA
All prices 6 →Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ FSP/Fortron Champ 1K (PPF9001401) PPF9001401 | 13 531 ₴ |
Fortron Champ 1000VA (PPF9001401) | 12 880 ₴ |
Fortron Champ 1000VA (PPF9001401) | 13 202 ₴ |
Fortron Champ 1000VA (PPF9001401) | 13 524 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ FSP/Fortron Champ 1K (PPF9001401) | 13 521 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП FSP/Fortron Champ 1K (PPF9001401) | 13 527 ₴ |
FSP Champ Rack 1k configurations
Price for FSP Champ Rack 1k |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSP Champ Rack 1k 1000 VA | from 12 880 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
FSP Champ Rack 2k 2000 VA | from 21 440 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
FSP Champ Rack 3k 3000 VA | from 28 600 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →