FSP FP 800 800 VA
Photos 3 |
FSP FP 800 800 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FSP FP 800 800 VA
All prices 38 →FSP FSP FP800, 800ВА/480Вт, Line-Int, 2* Schuko, AVR , Black PPF4800407 | 4 960 ₴ |
ДБЖ FSP FP800, 800ВА/480Вт, Line-Int, IECx4+USB, AVR , Black (PPF4800415) | 3 893 ₴ |
ДБЖ FSP FP800, 800ВА/480Вт, Line-Int, 2* Schuko, AVR, Black | 6 989 ₴ |
Fsp FP800 800ВА/480Вт Line-Int Black (PPF4800415) | 4 518 ₴ |
Fsp FP800 800ВА/480Вт Line-Int Black (PPF4800415) | 4 410 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
FSP FP 800 configurations
Price for FSP FP 800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSP FP 600 600 VA | from 2 657 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
FSP FP 650 650 VA | from 1 941 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
FSP FP 800 800 VA | from 3 893 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
FSP FP 850 850 VA | from 2 736 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →