FSP Champ Tower 2k 2000 VA
Videos 1Photos 4 |
FSP Champ Tower 2k 2000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FSP Champ Tower 2k 2000 VA
ДБЖ безперервної дії (Online) FSP/Fortron FSP Champ 2000 (PPF16A1905) PPF1 | 17 269 ₴ |
Fortron UPS Champ 2K (PPF16A1905) | 16 440 ₴ |
Fortron UPS Champ 2K (PPF16A1905) | 16 851 ₴ |
Fortron UPS Champ 2K (PPF16A1905) | 17 262 ₴ |
ИБП непрерывного действия (Online) FSP/Fortron FSP Champ 2000 (PPF16A1905) | 17 265 ₴ |
Video reviews
FSP Champ Tower 2k configurations
Price for FSP Champ Tower 2k |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSP Champ Tower 1k 1000 VA | from 10 257 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
FSP Champ Tower 2k 2000 VA | from 16 440 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
FSP Champ Tower 3k 3000 VA | from 20 840 ₴ | 20 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →