FSP FP 850 850 VA (ppf4801102)
Photos 3 |
FSP FP 850 850 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FSP FP 850 850 VA
All prices 6 →Fsp FP850 | 3 059 ₴ |
Fsp FP850 | 3 087 ₴ |
FSP FP850 | 3 299 ₴ |
ДБЖ FSP FP850, 850ВА/480Вт, Line-Int, USB/RJ45, IEC*4-320-C13, AVR, Black | 2 730 ₴ |
ДБЖ FSP FP850, 850ВА/480Вт, Line-Int, USB/RJ45, IEC*4-320-C13, AVR, Black | 3 113 ₴ |
ДБЖ FSP FP850 850ВА/480Вт Line-Int USB/RJ45 IEC*4-320-C13 AVR Black | 3 190 ₴ |
FSP FP 850 configurations
Price for FSP FP 850 |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSP FP 600 600 VA | from 2 665 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
FSP FP 650 650 VA | from 1 883 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
FSP FP 800 800 VA | from 3 806 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
FSP FP 850 850 VA | from 2 730 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →