FSP Champ CH-1103RS 3000 VA (PPF27A1105)
Photos 3 |
FSP Champ CH-1103RS 3000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FSP Champ CH-1103RS 3000 VA
ИБП CHAMP CH-1103RS 3000VA ONLINE RT2700W PPF27A1105 FSP | 39 363 ₴ |
ДБЖ безперервної дії (Online) FSP Champ CH-1103RS 3000VA (PPF27A1105) | 31 999 ₴ |
УЦИНКА! Источник бесперебойного питания FSP Champ 3K RM, 3000VA/2700W, RT2 | 22 204 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення FSP Champ 3000VA, RM, IEC (CH-1103RS) (PPF | 38 038 ₴ |
ДБЖ FSP Champ CH-1103RS 3000VA (PPF27A1105) | 36 260 ₴ |
FSP Champ CH-1103RS configurations
Price for FSP Champ CH-1103RS |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSP Champ CH-1101RS 1000 VA | from 11 855 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
FSP Champ CH-1102RS 2000 VA | from 38 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
FSP Champ CH-1103RS 3000 VA | from 22 204 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →