Galmet Neptun2 Kombi 140
Galmet Neptun2 Kombi 140 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Galmet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Galmet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Galmet Neptun2 Kombi 140
Galmet NEPTUN KOMBI 140l (06-144600) | 19 640 ₴ |
Galmet NEPTUN KOMBI 140l (06-144600) | 20 131 ₴ |
Galmet NEPTUN KOMBI 140l (06-144600) | 20 622 ₴ |
Galmet Neptun2 Kombi 140 configurations
Price for Galmet Neptun2 Kombi 140 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Galmet Neptun2 Kombi 80 | from 14 920 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Galmet Neptun2 Kombi 100 | from 15 800 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Galmet Neptun2 Kombi 120 | from 18 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Galmet Neptun2 Kombi 140 | from 19 640 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommend