GARDENA S 50 1555-29
Videos 2Photos 4 |
GARDENA S 50 1555-29 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA S 50 1555-29
Дождеватель Gardena S 50 выдвижной круговой 01555-29.000.00 | 367 ₴ |
Дождеватель круговой выдвижной Gardena S50 (01555-29.000.00) | 367 ₴ |
Висувний дощуватель Gardena S50 / 12 01555-29.000.00 | 367 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →