GARDENA S-ES 1553-29 (01553-29.000.00)
GARDENA S-ES 1553-29 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA S-ES 1553-29
Турбодождеватель Gardena S-ES выдвижной 01553-29.000.00 | 460 ₴ |
Дощувач висувний Gardena S-ES смуговий на одну сторону (01553-29) | 460 ₴ |
Дождеватель Gardena S-ES полосовой (01553-29) | 460 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →