Garmin Epix Pro Gen 2 51mm
Photos 12 |
Garmin Epix Pro Gen 2 51mm
51mm51mm sapphire
2023EpixNFCcontactless paymentlong battery lifeMP3 Playerwoman calendarMIL-STD-810ANT+GPSmapsGorilla GlassWR100MBluetooth v 5large
Display:1.4 ", 454x454 px, AMOLED
Body:plastic, 100
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS, ведение по треку, altimeter, compass
Advanced training and recovery metrics. Connect to Connect IQ via Wi-Fi (download TopoActive maps, watch faces, etc.). Touch screen in all parts of the interface. Autonomy optimization with multi-frequency GPS with Satiq technology.
They differ from non-Pro versions by the presence of a flashlight, 32 GB of memory, multi-frequency GPS in all modifications; New optical heart rate sensor Garmin Elevate V5, fast charging (about 60 minutes instead of 120 minutes). In the Pro version, the case is presented in 3 sizes (as well as Fenix).
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Epix Pro Gen 2 51mm
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Epix Pro Gen 2 51mm
All prices 28 →Garmin Epix Pro 2 Standard 51mm Slate Gray with Black Band 010-02804-20/21 | 35 400 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin epix Pro (Gen 2) Standard Edition 51 mm Slate Grey w | 47 519 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin Epix Pro (Gen 2) 51mm Slate Grey with Black Band (01 | 36 647 ₴ |
Garmin epix Pro (Gen 2) – Standard - 51 mm - Slate Gray with Black Band 01 | 47 520 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin Epix Pro (Gen 2) Standard Edition 51mm Slate Grey wi | 36 899 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features smart watch Garmin Epix Pro Gen 2 51mm:
- все спутниковые системы – 62 ч (48 ч с режимом Always-On Display)
- все спутниковые системы + мультичастотный GPS – 38 ч (30 ч с режимом Always-On Display)
- все спутниковые системы + музыка – 17 ч
- режим Max Battery GPS –145 ч
- режим Expedition GPS – до 27 дней
- Hill Score - Measures hill running ability and evaluates progress over time based on VO2 max and training history
- Endurance Score – dynamic measurement using VO2 max, short/long term training loads and other factors to measure fitness progress
- Training readiness feature that analyzes many different health indicators to maximize training and recovery performance
- Race Prediction - Estimating pace for 5K, 10K, Half Marathon and Marathon distances
- Monitor and manage workload in real time to avoid overwork
- Flight Assistant helps minimize the effects of jet lag with recommendations for lighting, sleep and exercise
- все спутниковые системы – 62 ч (48 ч с режимом Always-On Display)
- все спутниковые системы + мультичастотный GPS – 38 ч (30 ч с режимом Always-On Display)
- все спутниковые системы + музыка – 17 ч
- режим Max Battery GPS –145 ч
- режим Expedition GPS – до 27 дней
Garmin Epix Pro Gen 2 configurations
Price for Garmin Epix Pro Gen 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Garmin Epix Pro Gen 2 51mm | from 33 888 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Garmin Epix Pro Gen 2 Sapphire 51mm | from 36 000 ₴ | 102 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →