Garmin Instinct 2 Solar
Videos 36Photos 33 |
Garmin Instinct 2 Solar
Display:0.9 ", 176x176 px, transflective
Body:plastic, 100
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS, ведение по треку, altimeter, compass
Support blood oxygen measurement. Forecast of race results. Advanced sports tracking features. Indication of acclimatization to temperature and altitude. Increased battery life. New Garmin Elevate Gen4 heart rate sensor.
Contactless payments are only available in solar and Dezl versions.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Instinct 2 Solar
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Instinct 2 Solar
All prices 75 →Garmin Instinct 2 Solar Graphite 010-02627-00 | 13 800 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin Instinct 2 Solar Graphite Gray (010-02627-00) 010-02 | 12 999 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin Instinct 2 Solar Graphite (010-02627-10) | 13 085 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin Instinct 2 Solar Graphite (010-02627-00) | 13 416 ₴ |
Спортивные часы Garmin Instinct 2 Solar Graphite Gray 010-02627-00/10 | 12 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Garmin Instinct 2 configurations
Price for Garmin Instinct 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Garmin Instinct 2 | from 9 280 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Garmin Instinct 2 Camo Edition | from 11 615 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Garmin Instinct 2 Dezl Edition | from 14 194 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Garmin Instinct 2 Solar | from 12 994 ₴ | 77 offers | ||
Garmin Instinct 2 Solar Surf Edition | from 11 799 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Garmin Instinct 2 Solar Tactical Edition | from 13 560 ₴ | 87 offers | ||
Garmin Instinct 2 Surf Edition | from 10 560 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →