Garmin Tactix 7 Amoled Edition (010-02931-00)
Videos 24Photos 19 |
Garmin Tactix 7 Amoled Edition
2023TactixNFCcontactless paymentlong battery lifesolarMP3 Playerflashlightwoman calendarANT+GPSsapphire glassWR100MBluetooth v 5large
Display:1.4 ", 454x454 px, AMOLED
Body:plastic, IP68, 100
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS, ведение по треку, altimeter, compass
GPS + GLONASS, compass, barometer, thermometer, altimeter. Ability to set waypoints and create routes. Jumpmaster function for skydivers (calculation of the drop point from a high altitude). Flexible dial settings.
The version with AMOLED differs in matrix, body thickness and autonomy.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Tactix 7 Amoled Edition
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Tactix 7 Amoled Edition
All prices 27 →Годинник Garmin Tactix 7 AMOLED Edition 010-02931-00/01 | 51 400 ₴ |
Часы-навигатор Garmin Tactix 7 Amoled Edition Premium Tactical 010-02931-0 | 65 000 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin Tactix 7 Amoled Edition Premium Tactical Gps Watch w | 53 024 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin Tactix 7 Amoled Edition Nylon Band (010-02931-01) | 53 692 ₴ |
Спортивные часы GARMIN Tactix 7 AMOLED 010-02931-00/01/14 | 50 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features smart watch Garmin Tactix 7 Amoled Edition:
- режим двойной сетки координат (система координат Меркатора и военная система координат)
- расчет баллистики в приложении Applied Ballistics для прицеливания при стрельбе в полевых условиях на длинные дистанции (платно)
- функция быстрой очистки всей пользовательской памяти часов
- функция расчета точки выброса на большой высоте в соответствии с военными правилами
- просмотр времени, темпа, времени суток, высоту над уровнем моря и свое местоположение в обоих типах координат
- Night vision device compatibility mode
- ANT+ sensor support: heart rate sensor, temperature sensor, stride sensor, bike sensors (not included)
- Ability to control the VIRB action camera
- Various sports and terrain features
- Sunrise and sunset information
- Linking with Connect IQ
- Tracback function
- Dual feed of GPS coordinates (for tracking or searching).
- режим двойной сетки координат (система координат Меркатора и военная система координат)
- расчет баллистики в приложении Applied Ballistics для прицеливания при стрельбе в полевых условиях на длинные дистанции (платно)
- функция быстрой очистки всей пользовательской памяти часов
- функция расчета точки выброса на большой высоте в соответствии с военными правилами
- просмотр времени, темпа, времени суток, высоту над уровнем моря и свое местоположение в обоих типах координат
Garmin Tactix 7 configurations
Price for Garmin Tactix 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Garmin Tactix 7 Amoled Edition | from 50 499 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Ballistics Edition | from 54 455 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Edition | from 41 499 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Garmin Tactix 7 Standard Edition | from 32 995 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →