Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar
Photos 13 |
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar
51mm51mm sapphire
2023FenixNFCcontactless paymentlong battery lifesolarMP3 Playerwoman calendarMIL-STD-810ANT+GPSmapsWR100MBluetooth v 5large
Display:1.4 ", 280x280 px, transflective
Body:plastic, 100
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS, ведение по треку, altimeter, compass
Advanced training and recovery metrics. Connect to Connect IQ via Wi-Fi (download TopoActive maps, watch faces, etc.). Touch screen in all parts of the interface. Autonomy optimization with multi-frequency GPS with Satiq technology.
They differ from non-Pro versions by the presence of a flashlight, 32 GB of memory, multi-frequency GPS and a solar battery in all modifications; New optical heart rate sensor Garmin Elevate V5, fast charging (about 60 minutes instead of 120 minutes).
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Fenix 7X Pro Solar
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar
All prices 53 →Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar Slate Gray with Black Band 010-02778-00/01 | 29 600 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin f?nix 7X Pro – Solar Edition Slate Grey with Black B | 44 999 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Garmin fenix 7X Pro Solar Edition Slate Gray with Black Band 01 | 45 000 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar Slate Gray w. Black Band (010-027 | 29 758 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar Slate Grey with Black Band (010-0 | 29 336 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features smart watch Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar:
- все спутниковые системы – 63 ч (77 ч в режиме Solar)
- все спутниковые системы + мультичастотный GPS – 36 ч (41 ч в режиме Solar)
- все спутниковые системы + музыка – 16 ч
- режим Max Battery GPS –213 ч (578 ч в режиме Solar)
- режим Expedition GPS – до 62 дней (139 дней в режиме Solar)
- Hill Score - Measures hill running ability and evaluates progress over time based on VO2 max and training history
- Endurance Score – dynamic measurement using VO2 max, short/long term training loads and other factors to measure fitness progress
- Training readiness feature that analyzes many different health indicators to maximize training and recovery performance
- Race Prediction - Estimating pace for 5K, 10K, Half Marathon and Marathon distances
- Monitor and manage workload in real time to avoid overwork
- Flight Assistant helps minimize the effects of jet lag with recommendations for lighting, sleep and exercise
- все спутниковые системы – 63 ч (77 ч в режиме Solar)
- все спутниковые системы + мультичастотный GPS – 36 ч (41 ч в режиме Solar)
- все спутниковые системы + музыка – 16 ч
- режим Max Battery GPS –213 ч (578 ч в режиме Solar)
- режим Expedition GPS – до 62 дней (139 дней в режиме Solar)
Garmin Fenix 7X configurations
Price for Garmin Fenix 7X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar | from 28 473 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Garmin Fenix 7X Sapphire Pro Solar | from 34 628 ₴ | 97 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →