Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Edition
Videos 24Photos 19 |
Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Edition
Display:1.4 ", 280х280 px, transflective
Body:plastic, IP68, 100
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, oxygen in the blood
Sports and tourism:GPS, ведение по треку, altimeter, compass
GPS + GLONASS, compass, barometer, thermometer, altimeter. Ability to set waypoints and create routes. Jumpmaster function for skydivers (calculation of the drop point from a high altitude). Flexible dial settings.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Tactix 7 Pro Edition
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Edition
All prices 23 →Смарт-годинник Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Solar Nylon Band (010-02704-11) | 46 874 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Edition Solar Powered Tactical Gps Watc | 43 574 ₴ |
Garmin tactix® 7 - Pro Solar Powered Tactical GPS Watch with Nylon Band 01 | 51 960 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Solar з нейлоновим ремінцем (010-02704- | 51 960 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Solar Nylon Band (010-02704-11) | 45 989 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features smart watch Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Edition:
- Night vision device compatibility mode
- ANT+ sensor support: heart rate sensor, temperature sensor, stride sensor, bike sensors (not included)
- Ability to control the VIRB action camera
- Various sports and terrain features
- Sunrise and sunset information
- Linking with Connect IQ
- Tracback function
Garmin Tactix 7 configurations
Price for Garmin Tactix 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Garmin Tactix 7 Amoled Edition | from 50 499 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Ballistics Edition | from 54 455 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Edition | from 41 499 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Garmin Tactix 7 Standard Edition | from 32 995 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →