Genebre Tau2 03TA2-bath
Photos 3 |
Genebre Tau2 03TA2-bath |
|
Hand shower diameter: 65 mm. Hose length: 170 cm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Tau2 03TA2-bath
All prices 8 →Набір змішувачів для ванни без штанги GENEBRE Tau2 03TA2-bath | 11 125 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів для ванни без штанги GENEBRE Tau2 03TA2-bath (65135294566 | 12 361 ₴ |
Набір Змішувачів для ванни GENEBRE Tau2 03TA2-bath | 10 260 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів для ванни без штанги GENEBRE Tau2 03TA2-bath (65135294566 | 10 260 ₴ |
Набор смесителей для ванны без штанги GENEBRE Tau2 03TA2-bath 65135294566+ | 6 190 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →