Genebre Kenjo 02KE-shower
Photos 3 |
Genebre Kenjo 02KE-shower |
|
Hand shower diameter: 65 mm, with 1 spray. Hose length: 170 cm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kenjo 02KE-shower
All prices 9 →Набір змішувачів для раковини і душа GENEBRE Kenjo 1 + 1 02KE-shower | 11 972 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів для душа Genebre Kenjo (02KE-shower) 02KE-shower | 13 302 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів для раковини та душу GENEBRE Kenjo 1+1 02KE-shower (63130 | 11 972 ₴ |
Набір Змішувачів для раковини та душа GENEBRE Kenjo 1+1 02KE-shower (63130 | 13 302 ₴ |
Набор смесителей для раковины и душа GENEBRE Kenjo 1+1 02KE-shower | 11 041 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →