Genebre Kenjo 04KEV17
Photos 3 |
Genebre Kenjo 04KEV17 |
|
Hand shower diameter: 101 mm. Hose length: 170 cm. Stand height: 662 mm. Hand shower with 3 modes.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kenjo 04KEV17
All prices 10 →Набір для ванної зі штангою GENEBRE Kenjo 04KEV17 | 18 138 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів для ванни Genebre Kenjo (04KEV17) 04KEV17 | 20 153 ₴ |
Набір для ванної зі штангою GENEBRE Kenjo (04KEV17) 04KEV17 | 18 138 ₴ |
Набор для ванной со штангой GENEBRE Kenjo 04KEV17 | 16 727 ₴ |
Набір для ванної зі штангою GENEBRE Kenjo 04KEV17 | 16 727 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →