Genebre Oslo 03OS-shower
Photos 3 |
Genebre Oslo 03OS-shower |
|
Hand shower diameter: 65 mm. Hose length: 170 cm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Oslo 03OS-shower
All prices 9 →Набір змішувачів для душу без штанги GENEBRE Oslo 03OS-shower | 9 334 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів для душа Genebre Oslo (03OS-shower) 03OS-shower | 10 371 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів для душу без штанги GENEBRE Oslo 03OS-shower (65110194566 | 9 333 ₴ |
Набір Змішувачів для душа GENEBRE Oslo 03OS-shower | 8 607 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів для душу без штанги GENEBRE Oslo 03OS-shower | 8 608 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →