Genebre New Regent Classic 04NRC-bath
Genebre New Regent Classic 04NRC-bath |
|
Hand shower diameter: 70 mm. Hose length: 170 cm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre New Regent Classic 04NRC-bath
All prices 9 →Набір для ванни і кухні GENEBRE NRC 04NRC-bath | 20 771 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів для ванни та кухні Genebre New Regent Classic бронзовий ( | 23 079 ₴ |
Набір для ванни та кухні GENEBRE NRC (04NRC-bath) 04NRC-bath | 20 771 ₴ |
Набор для ванны и кухни GENEBRE NRC 04NRC-bath | 23 079 ₴ |
Набор для ванны и кухни GENEBRE NRC 04NRC-bath | 19 156 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →