Genebre Oslo 04OSD17TA
Photos 3 |
Genebre Oslo 04OSD17TA |
|
Hand shower diameter: 65 mm. Hose length: 170 cm. Stand height: 628 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Oslo 04OSD17TA
All prices 9 →Набір для душа GENEBRE Oslo 04OSD17TA | 11 641 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів для душа Genebre Oslo (04OSD17TA) 04OSD17TA | 12 934 ₴ |
Набір для душу зі штангою GENEBRE Oslo (04OSD17TA) 04OSD17TA | 11 641 ₴ |
Набор для душа со штангой GENEBRE Oslo 04OSD17TA | 10 735 ₴ |
Набір для душа GENEBRE Oslo 04OSD17TA | 10 735 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →