Genesis Aqua Santa 530x1200
Photos 4 | from 10 413 up to 15 750 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Santa 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Santa 530x1200 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Santa 530x1200
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Santa 120x53 чорна 51003 | 12 250 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Santa 120x53 (GA-51003) | 10 413 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua SANTA 1200x530 чорний 61021 | 11 269 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Santa 120x53 см | 12 250 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Santa 120x53 чорна 51006 | 14 750 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend