Giant BeLiv 2 City 2018 frame M (80054434)
Photos 8 |
Giant BeLiv 2 City 2018 frame M |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Giant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Giant.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Giant BeLiv 2 City 2018 frame M
Giant Liv BeLiv 2 City 28 2018 (17 ", сірий) 80054434 | 39 996 ₴ |
Giant Liv BeLiv 2 City 28 2018 (17 ", синий) 80054434 | 39 996 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Liv BeLiv 2 City dark blue S (158-168 см) 80054434 | 40 000 ₴ |
Велосипед Liv BeLiv 2 City темно-синій 80054434 | 40 000 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →