Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame M (SKD-71-38)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame M |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cannondale 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cannondale.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame M
Велосипед 27.5" Cannondale Bad Boy 3 (2022) matte black M (165-177 см) SKD | 40 760 ₴ |
Велосипед 27,5" Cannondale BAD BOY 3 рама - 2023 BBQ чорно-матовий SKD-71- | 40 760 ₴ |
Cannondale Велосипед Cannondale BAD BOY 3 27,5" размер М 2021 black SKD-71 | 40 760 ₴ |
Video reviews
Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame M configurations
Price for Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame L | from 40 760 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame M | from 40 760 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame XL | from 40 760 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →