Giti GDR638 235/75 R17.5 132M
Photos 3 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Giti GDR638 235/75 R17.5 132M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Giti 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Giti.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Giti GDR638 235/75 R17.5 132M
Giti GDR638 (ведущая) (235/75R17.5 132M) | 8 408 ₴ |
Giti GDR638 (приводная) 235/75 R17.5 132/130M 14PR "3PMSF" | 8 150 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Giti GDR638 (ведущая) 235/75 R17.5 132/130M 1002537887 | 8 487 ₴ |
Вантажні шини Giti GDR638 (провідна) 235/75 R17.5 132/130M | 8 996 ₴ |
Giti GDR638 235/75 R17.5 132M configurations
Price for Giti GDR638 235/75 R17.5 132M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Giti GDR638 235/75 R17.5 129M | from 8 164 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Giti GDR638 235/75 R17.5 132M | from 8 150 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Giti GDR638 245/70 R17.5 136M | from 8 000 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →