from 1 390 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 67 mm, depth 100 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 3 580 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 350 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, China
from 4 456 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 95 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 2 446 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 077 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, overhead shower: 50 mm, set: tap
from 2 144 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, wall mount, jet: depth 400 mm, China
from 1 693 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, overhead shower: modes 1, set: tap
from 1 440 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 79 mm, depth 115 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 3 498 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, China
from 858 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 120 mm, depth 230 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 580 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: depth 195 mm, retractable watering can, China, warranty 5 years
from 849 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 65 mm, depth 160 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 431 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 79 mm, depth 115 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 067 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, China, warranty 5 years
from 2 430 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 80 mm, depth 127 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 969 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 200 mm, depth 205 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 2 788 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, China, warranty 5 years
from 749 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 65 mm, depth 160 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 919 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 200 mm, depth 205 mm, China, warranty 5 years