GMP Italia Dea 9x19/5x120 ET42 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 10 | from 12 169 up to 14 168 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Dea 33
Specifications
GMP Italia Dea 9x19/5x120 ET42 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Dea 9x19/5x120 ET42 DIA72,6
GMP Italia DEA (9J x 19 5x120 ET42 DIA72.6) BLACK POLISHED На замовлення з | 13 640 ₴ |
GMP Italia Dea Matt Anthracite Diamond R19 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET42 DIA72.6 | 14 168 ₴ |
GMP Italia DEA (9J x 19 5x120 ET42 DIA72.6 Matt Anthracite Diamond) | 13 747 ₴ |
GMP Italia DEA (9J x 19 5x120 ET42 DIA72.6) Matt Anthracite Diamond На зам | 13 218 ₴ |
Диски Gmp Italia Dea Black glossy R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET42 DIA72,6 ID33522 | 12 169 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar