Grohe Essence 32935001
Photos 28 |
Grohe Essence 32935001 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Essence 32935001
All prices 21 →Змішувач для біде Grohe Essence матовий графіт 32935AL1 | 11 655 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Grohe Essence 32935001 | 7 000 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу GROHE Essence на біде одноважільний хром ла | 7 200 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Grohe Essence New (32935001) 32935001 | 7 365 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде GROHE Essence New 32935GL1 | 8 581 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Grohe Essence 32935001:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →