Grohe Rainshower SmartConnect 310 Cube 26642000
Photos 10 |
Grohe Rainshower SmartConnect 310 Cube 26642000 |
|
Waterproof remote control for changing or combining modes. With the help of wireless control, communication with the unit installed in the overhead shower is ensured. Internal cooling channel for long service life.
The remote control holder is designed to be screwed or glued to the wall. Included: 3 AAA batteries, 1 CR 2032 battery. LED indicator indicates the connection is established and the need to replace the battery.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Rainshower SmartConnect 310 Cube 26642000
All prices 7 →Верхній душ GROHE Rainshower 310 SmartConnect з кронштейном (26642000) 266 | 22 200 ₴ |
Верхній душ із кронштейном GROHE Rainshower SmartConnect 310x310мм латунни | 26 775 ₴ |
Grohe Rainshower Smartconnect 26642000 | 22 680 ₴ |
Grohe Rainshower Smartconnect 26642000 | 23 247 ₴ |
Grohe Rainshower Smartconnect 26642000 | 23 814 ₴ |
Верхній настінний душ з бездротовим керуванням Rainshower 310 SmartConnect | 28 114 ₴ |
Верхній душ із кронштейном GROHE Rainshower SmartConnect 310x310мм латунни | 26 775 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →